Hopeasompa-loppukilpailu 13.3.2010

T U L O K S E T

© Pakilan Veto
M16;

Pojat 16 vuotta 8 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika         Ero

  1. Ville Ahonen             Imatran Urheilijat           21.52,4
  2. Veli-Matti Räsänen       Joutsan Pommi                22.07,0       0.14,6
  3. Artturi Pensasmaa        Ylöjärven Urheilijat         22.22,7       0.30,3
  4. Joonas Sarkkinen         Oulunsalon Vasama            22.27,8       0.35,4
  5. Petteri Kauppila         Teuvan Rivakka               22.48,2       0.55,8
  6. Juuso Ukkola             Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura     22.48,7       0.56,3
  7. Topias Tyni              Metsä-Veikot 85              22.56,8       1.04,4
  8. Jani Keto                Evijärven Urheilijat         23.05,1       1.12,7
  9. Joona Joensuu            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        23.07,4       1.15,0
 10. Aki Korpinen             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      23.08,7       1.16,3
 11. Juho Riipi               Kittilän Kotaveikot          23.15,3       1.22,9
 12. Oscar Högnabba           SK Åsen                      23.24,5       1.32,1
 13. Jouni Pitkänen           Vieremän Koitto              23.26,7       1.34,3
 14. Joni Mustonen            Muuramen Urheilijat          23.28,6       1.36,2
 14. Teemu Pöntinen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           23.28,6       1.36,2
 16. Patrik Rajala            Noormarkun Nopsa             23.31,0       1.38,6
 17. Joel Ikonen              Ilomantsin Urheilijat        23.32,3       1.39,9
 18. Antti Parkkinen          Ylöjärven Urheilijat         23.35,2       1.42,8
 19. Juuso Mäkelä             Alajärven Ankkurit           23.38,5       1.46,1
 20. Misa Tuomala             Muuramen Urheilijat          23.39,1       1.46,7
 21. Juha Kuiri               Juuan Jänne                  23.42,1       1.49,7
 22. Tuomas Olli              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      23.43,0       1.50,6
 23. Jyri Raussi              Vihdin Viesti                23.46,6       1.54,2
 24. Ville Säteri             Keravan Urheilijat           23.47,1       1.54,7
 25. Jaakko Halonen           Reisjärven Pilke             23.54,7       2.02,3
 26. Ilari Sulkula            Muuramen Urheilijat          24.01,7       2.09,3
 27. Mikko Karisaari          Karihaaran Visa              24.02,4       2.10,0
 28. Marko Kemppainen         Oulaisten Huima              24.02,6       2.10,2
 29. Jussi Manninen           Keravan Urheilijat           24.03,0       2.10,6
 30. Jarno Lähdemäki          Nivalan Urheilijat           24.03,4       2.11,0
 31. Samu Miettinen           Warkauden Urheilijat         24.05,7       2.13,3
 32. Christoffer Vilen        IF Sibbo-Vargarna            24.07,7       2.15,3
 33. Jaakko Roponen           Warkauden Urheilijat         24.12,6       2.20,2
 34. Valtteri Putkonen        Pakilan Veto                 24.16,1       2.23,7
 35. Elmo Koivunen            Espoon Hiihtoseura           24.20,2       2.27,8
 36. Santeri Erola            Espoon Hiihtoseura           24.24,9       2.32,5
 37. Joel Romppainen          Tammelan Ryske               24.30,5       2.38,1
 38. Saku Laine               Pakilan Veto                 24.34,3       2.41,9
 39. Mikael Niemelä           Keuruun Kisailijat           24.36,5       2.44,1
 40. Riku Seuri               Miehikkälän Vilkas           24.36,6       2.44,2
 41. Tatu Myllykoski          Kaipolan Vire                24.38,7       2.46,3
 42. Justus Jääskeläinen      Rajamäen Kehitys             24.46,1       2.53,7
 43. Perttu Venäläinen        Puijon Hiihtoseura           24.52,3       2.59,9
 44. Ville Kyntäjä            Kymin Koskenpojat            25.03,4       3.11,0
 45. Joonas Pääkkölä          Kuivasjärven Aura            25.03,9       3.11,5
 46. Miika Niskanen           Alatornion Pirkat            25.04,5       3.12,1
 47. Juho Uutela              Miehikkälän Vilkas           25.08,8       3.16,4
 47. Perttu Ruuska            Liperin Hiihtoseura          25.08,8       3.16,4
 47. Antti Kartano            Kyrön Voima                  25.08,8       3.16,4
 50. Jani Hakkarainen         Kiteen Urheilijat            25.10,8       3.18,4
 51. Sebastian Nykänen        SK Åsen                      25.11,3       3.18,9
 52. Raine Kinnunen           Metsä-Veikot 85              25.17,2       3.24,8
 53. Aleksi Sillanpää         Rajamäen Kehitys             25.18,4       3.26,0
 54. Niko Hakulinen           Vehkalahden Veikot           25.26,1       3.33,7
 55. Saku Paloniemi           Metsä-Veikot 85              25.26,8       3.34,4
 56. Jyri Simpura             Liperin Hiihtoseura          25.27,5       3.35,1
 57. Antti Heikkinen          Kankaantaan Kisa             25.32,2       3.39,8
 58. Joonas Karhunen          Imatran Urheilijat           25.34,5       3.42,1
 59. Niko Takala              Lempäälän Kisa               25.37,2       3.44,8
 60. Simo Lyyra               Puijon Hiihtoseura           25.39,6       3.47,2
 61. Panu Kallio              Pakilan Veto                 26.02,3       4.09,9
 62. Jari Nikunlassi          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      26.09,1       4.16,7
 63. Tuomas Keitaanniemi      Ulvilan Ura                  26.09,2       4.16,8
 64. Jani Viitala             Keuruun Kisailijat           26.13,5       4.21,1
 65. Joni Peltonen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         26.16,0       4.23,6
 66. Vili Leppänen            Lahden Hiihtoseura           26.21,2       4.28,8
 67. Roope Säteri             Viitasaaren Viesti           26.22,3       4.29,9
 68. Severi Saarela           Nastolan Naseva              26.25,5       4.33,1
 69. Tuomas Pyykkö            Kuhmo-Ski                    26.34,9       4.42,5
 70. Tatu Lehtosaari          Pyhäjärven Pohti             26.40,4       4.48,0
 71. Jere Ahonen              Espoon Hiihtoseura           26.42,1       4.49,7
 72. Mika Piha                Pöytyän Urheilijat           26.43,1       4.50,7
 73. Santeri Paronen          Vehkalahden Veikot           26.59,8       5.07,4
 74. Niko Behm                Sulkavan Urheilijat -41      27.07,8       5.15,4
 75. Jonas Hjort              IF Femman                    27.08,3       5.15,9
 76. Pyry Mäkinen             Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura     27.23,2       5.30,8
 77. Santtu Vuolle            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        27.26,2       5.33,8
 78. Jukka Pahajoki           Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        27.31,6       5.39,2
 Keskeyttäneitä   2
  -  60.  27465194  Eero Kainulainen         Vieremän Koitto
  -  27.  24183369  Joona Krigsholm          Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
 Poisjääneitä  13
  -  84.  24511180  Sakari Järvenpää         Suomussalmen Rasti
  -  80.  26718622  Valtteri Männikkö        Karinaisten Kunto
  -  78.  29553813  Kalle Lehtonen           Lammin Säkiä
  -  77.  23244335  Niko Seppäläinen         Keimolan Kaiku
  -  42.  24887717  Peetu Mattola            Haapaveden Urheilijat
  -  31.  27430611  Christian Holmen         Pargas IF
  -  23.  24127202  Tatu-Petteri Myllylä     Lahden Hiihtoseura
  -  22.  27544798  Jonne Ruopsa             Kemijärven Urheilijat
  -  21.  27579132  Vili Tammela             Kittilän Kotaveikot
  -  16.  24237011  Hugo Karlström           SK Åsen
  -  15.  28702115  Jesse Koskela            Pulkkilan Ponsi
  -  14.  28494847  Janne Martikainen        Haapaveden Urheilijat
  -   3.  27948831  Joonas Kähkönen          Joensuun Kataja
Sarjaluettelo