TULOKSET

Keski-Pohjanmaan pm-kisat, KP-Cup, Ranking 12.2.2011 ( V )

N10

: 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Enni Katajalaakso           Kannuksen Ura                          6.57,0
  2.   Saga Viitasaari             Himangan Urheilijat                    6.58,4       +1,4
  3.   Anni Mäkinen                Himangan Urheilijat                    7.33,2      +36,2
  4.   Nelli Mustola               Kalajoen Junkkarit                     7.56,4      +59,4
  5.   Laura Keskitalo             Haapajärven Kiilat                     8.13,4    +1.16,4
  6.   Hanna Alahäivälä            Haapajärven Kiilat                     8.17,1    +1.20,1
  7.   Nita Paaso                  Sievin Sisu                            8.20,6    +1.23,6
  8.   Sanni Haikara               Nivalan Urheilijat                     8.31,8    +1.34,8
  9.   Inga Viitasaari             Himangan Urheilijat                    8.34,8    +1.37,8
 10.   Laura Nivala                Kalajoen Junkkarit                     8.38,4    +1.41,4

M10

: 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Taipale                Vetelin Urheilijat                     6.24,3
  2.   Eetu Lakanen                Perhon Kiri                            6.46,5      +22,2
  3.   Valtteri Marjoniemi         Haapajärven Kiilat                     6.48,3      +24,0
  4.   Jaakko Mattila              Himangan Urheilijat                    6.54,6      +30,3
  5.   Mitri Lerssi                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                7.03,9      +39,6
  6.   Rasmus Yli-Kotila           Kannuksen Ura                          7.04,6      +40,3
  7.   Onni Mäkelä                 Toholammin Urheilijat                  7.22,6      +58,3
  8.   Tuukka Marjala              Himangan Urheilijat                    7.27,5    +1.03,2
  9.   Juho Suni                   Reisjärven Pilke                       7.32,8    +1.08,5
 10.   Miika Mutka                 Kannuksen Ura                          7.36,9    +1.12,6
 11.   Jussi Raappana              Haapajärven Kiilat                     7.46,5    +1.22,2
 12.   Teemu Tuura                 Haapajärven Kiilat                     9.04,0    +2.39,7

N12

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiia Olkkonen               Haapajärven Kiilat                     9.22,9
  2.   Roosa Vetoniemi             Kannuksen Ura                          9.50,6      +27,7
  3.   Susanna Juhola              Kalajoen Junkkarit                     9.54,6      +31,7
  4.   Mari Seppälä                Haapajärven Kiilat                     9.55,9      +33,0
  5.   Emma Katajalaakso           Kannuksen Ura                         10.03,3      +40,4
  6.   Jenna Hietala               Lohtajan Veikot                       10.09,1      +46,2
  7.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         Perhon Kiri                           10.30,8    +1.07,9
  8.   Felissa Lehtonen            Kokkolan Veikot                       10.35,2    +1.12,3
  9.   Katriina Träsk              Kokkolan Veikot                       11.25,9    +2.03,0
 10.   Selina Saarenpää            Haapajärven Kiilat                    11.31,6    +2.08,7
 11.   Emilia Mutka                Kannuksen Ura                         11.41,7    +2.18,8
 12.   Emma Heikkala               Ylivieskan Kuula                      11.50,2    +2.27,3

M12

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Mattila               Himangan Urheilijat                    8.50,3
  2.   Ravinder Kohtaniemi         Ykspihlajan Reima                      8.56,3       +6,0
  3.   Miska Poikkimäki            Sievin Sisu                            9.09,4      +19,1
  4.   Esa-Pekka Mustola           Ylivieskan Kuula                       9.11,2      +20,9
  5.   Aleksi Hedetniemi           Haapajärven Kiilat                     9.13,0      +22,7
  6.   Tuure Pesola                Reisjärven Pilke                       9.21,6      +31,3
  7.   Eelis Valikainen            Kalajoen Junkkarit                     9.35,2      +44,9
  8.   Werneri Pudas               Alavieskan Viri                        9.48,3      +58,0
  9.   Ville Tuura                 Haapajärven Kiilat                     9.49,9      +59,6
 10.   Konsta Hyyppä               Himangan Urheilijat                   10.05,6    +1.15,3
 11.   Mirko Nevasaari             Himangan Urheilijat                   10.46,3    +1.56,0
 12.   Akseli Jussinmäki           Halsuan Toivo                         10.57,0    +2.06,7
 13.   Kasperi Remesaho            Toholammin Urheilijat                 11.01,3    +2.11,0
 14.   Kristian Hakala             Himangan Urheilijat                   11.15,9    +2.25,6
 15.   Vili Viitasaari             Himangan Urheilijat                   11.16,9    +2.26,6

N13

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Poikkimäki            Sievin Sisu                            9.22,8
  2.   Elisa Parkkinen             Pyhäjärven Pohti                       9.26,7       +3,9
  3.   Iina Kovalainen             Kalajoen Junkkarit                     9.32,5       +9,7
  4.   Emma Halla-Aho              Himangan Urheilijat                    9.40,6      +17,8
  5.   Elina Läspä                 Nivalan Urheilijat                     9.47,0      +24,2
  6.   Aino Raappana               Haapajärven Kiilat                    10.02,3      +39,5
  7.   Liisa Välikangas            Haapajärven Kiilat                    10.07,1      +44,3
  8.   Eerika Takala               Kannuksen Ura                         10.24,6    +1.01,8
  9.   Riikka Pihlajamaa           Ylivieskan Kuula                      10.28,0    +1.05,2
 10.   Lotta Paananen              Ylivieskan Kuula                      11.11,7    +1.48,9
 11.   Sara Ståhle                 Ylivieskan Kuula                      13.48,0    +4.25,2

M13

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saku Jokela                 Halsuan Toivo                          8.33,9
  2.   Naaven Kohtaniemi           Ykspihlajan Reima                      8.40,3       +6,4
  3.   Juho Salmela                Haapajärven Kiilat                     8.41,4       +7,5
  4.   Markus Erkkilä              Kannuksen Ura                          8.43,0       +9,1
  5.   Miika Juusola               Kalajoen Junkkarit                     8.54,0      +20,1
  6.   Antti Tuorila               Himangan Urheilijat                    8.56,7      +22,8
  7.   Joona Mäkelä                Toholammin Urheilijat                  9.00,0      +26,1
  8.   Eetu Luoma                  Toholammin Urheilijat                  9.11,9      +38,0
  9.   Juho Lakanen                Perhon Kiri                            9.13,9      +40,0
 10.   Pekka Ylimäki               Nivalan Urheilijat                     9.40,2    +1.06,3
 11.   Markus Hakala               Himangan Urheilijat                    9.40,7    +1.06,8
 12.   Elias Valikainen            Kalajoen Junkkarit                    10.35,2    +2.01,3

N14

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Alakoski               Reisjärven Pilke                       8.12,7
  2.   Milla Välkky                Alavieskan Viri                        8.43,9      +31,2
  3.   Susanna Pihlajamaa          Ylivieskan Kuula                       9.12,5      +59,8
  4.   Jenna Vähähyyppä            Kälviän Tarmo                          9.21,3    +1.08,6
  5.   Marjut Hyyppä               Himangan Urheilijat                    9.23,7    +1.11,0
  6.   Inka Remesaho               Toholammin Urheilijat                  9.26,2    +1.13,5
  7.   Jenni Orjala                Lohtajan Veikot                        9.28,9    +1.16,2
  8.   Ella-Maria Himanka          Kalajoen Junkkarit                     9.42,6    +1.29,9
  9.   Eerika Mutka                Kannuksen Ura                          9.50,5    +1.37,8
 10.   Emilia Pulkkinen            Haapajärven Kiilat                    10.02,1    +1.49,4
 11.   Elina Rauma                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               10.06,3    +1.53,6

M14

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henrik Rökman               Pyhäjärven Pohti                      15.20,0
  2.   Tomi Sipilä                 Alavieskan Viri                       15.46,7      +26,7
  3.   Tuomas Rahja                Kalajoen Junkkarit                    16.28,6    +1.08,6
  4.   Patrik Ahola                Haapajärven Kiilat                    17.07,1    +1.47,1
  5.   Niko Paavola                Kalajoen Junkkarit                    17.51,6    +2.31,6
  6.   Viljami Kallio              Sievin Sisu                           20.19,5    +4.59,5
  7.   Joonas Hietala              Lohtajan Veikot                       21.52,3    +6.32,3

N15

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karoliina Ukskoski          Perhon Kiri                           16.51,3
  2.   Roosa-Maaria Leskelä        Haapajärven Kiilat                    18.45,4    +1.54,1

M15

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Gummerus              Nivalan Urheilijat                    13.53,2
  2.   Aku Ojala                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                    14.13,3      +20,1
  3.   Tuomas Nurkkala             Alavieskan Viri                       14.20,1      +26,9
  4.   Tero Seppälä                Haapajärven Kiilat                    14.27,6      +34,4
  5.   Antti Rauma                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               14.56,1    +1.02,9
  6.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        Perhon Kiri                           17.11,9    +3.18,7
  7.   Oskari Nivala               Kalajoen Junkkarit                    17.17,0    +3.23,8

N16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Jääskelä               Alavieskan Viri                       15.52,4
  2.   Johanna Niskakoski          Reisjärven Pilke                      16.16,5      +24,1
  3.   Johanna Juhola              Kalajoen Junkkarit                    17.14,4    +1.22,0
  4.   Sara Löytynoja              Sievin Sisu                           19.25,2    +3.32,8
  5.   Roosa Hämäläinen            Kokkolan Veikot                       20.25,2    +4.32,8
       Petra Tuorila               Himangan Urheilijat                     Kesk.

N17

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Kuosmanen             Pyhäjärven Pohti                      15.35,5
  2.   Hanna Hangasmaa             Ylivieskan Kuula                      16.46,6    +1.11,1
  3.   Merja Hyyppä                Himangan Urheilijat                   18.31,5    +2.56,0

N18

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Assi Alakoski               Reisjärven Pilke                      15.49,8
  2.   Janica Niskala              Toholammin Urheilijat                 16.02,2      +12,4

N35

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Piia Leppälä                Reisjärven Pilke                      17.43,8

M70

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Kalliokoski            Sievin Sisu                           19.02,8
  2.   Pentti Kouvalainen          Pyhäjärven Pohti                      19.18,4      +15,6

M65

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Järvelä              Kokkolan Veikot                       17.00,3

M60

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kinnunen              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               14.31,2
  2.   Reijo Lukkarila             Lohtajan Veikot                       16.28,5    +1.57,3
  3.   Heikki Hukari               Kokkolan Veikot                       18.39,9    +4.08,7

M55

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rainer Nikula               Ylivieskan Kuula                      14.32,3
  2.   Tarmo Hirvelä               Ylivieskan Kuula                      18.35,9    +4.03,6
  3.   Markku Isokoski             Ylivieskan Kuula                      20.47,8    +6.15,5

N20

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Kivelä                Himangan Urheilijat                   15.43,6
  2.   Mari Laitala                Kalajoen Junkkarit                    16.25,6      +42,0
  3.   Venla Nikula                Kalajoen Junkkarit                    16.41,0      +57,4
  4.   Henna Rautiainen            Lohtajan Veikot                       18.50,5    +3.06,9

NYL

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Terhi Tuukkanen             Perhon Kiri                           14.32,3
  2.   Elina Mäkitalo              Himangan Urheilijat                   15.00,1      +27,8

M16

: 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henri Kujala                Nivalan Urheilijat                    21.52,6
  2.   Jussi Sorvisto              Ylivieskan Kuula                      22.30,5      +37,9
  3.   Lasse Peltoniemi            Kokkolan Veikot                       22.31,0      +38,4
  4.   Aleksi Huntus               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               22.35,4      +42,8
  5.   Eetu Takala                 Kannuksen Ura                         23.43,1    +1.50,5

M17

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Halonen              Reisjärven Pilke                      29.18,9
  2.   Eemeli Erkkilä              Kalajoen Junkkarit                    35.53,9    +6.35,0

M18

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Häkkilä               Nivalan Urheilijat                    31.46,5

M50

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Nikula                Ylivieskan Kuula                      27.57,0
  2.   Juhani Kumpusalo            Nivalan Urheilijat                    29.35,7    +1.38,7
  3.   Ossi Hautalahti             Nivalan Urheilijat                    30.41,6    +2.44,6
       Heikki Roimas               Kälviän Tarmo                           Kesk.

M45

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ismo Parkkonen              Haapajärven Kiilat                    28.49,4
  2.   Jari Mäkelä                 Toholammin Urheilijat                 29.10,0      +20,6

M40

: 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Erkkilä               Kannuksen Ura                         48.56,0

M35

: 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anssi Laitinen              Pyhäjärven Pohti                      40.47,4
  2.   Jari Aho                    Reisjärven Pilke                      43.15,7    +2.28,3
  3.   Matti Laitala               Kalajoen Junkkarit                    44.45,7    +3.58,3
  4.   Jorma Harju                 Ylivieskan Kuula                      46.11,8    +5.24,4
  5.   Teemu Leppälä               Reisjärven Pilke                      52.03,1   +11.15,7

M20

: 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Saviluoto            Toholammin Urheilijat                 41.17,1

MYL

: 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Kopakka              Alavieskan Viri                       37.08,0
  2.   Jari Kalliokoski            Vetelin Urheilijat                    37.19,0      +11,0
  3.   Markku Isokoski             Ylivieskan Kuula                      37.51,4      +43,4
  4.   Ville Tuukkanen             Perhon Kiri                           38.13,3    +1.05,3
  5.   Jouni Komu                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                      39.07,4    +1.59,4
  6.   Juho Nikula                 Kalajoen Junkkarit                    39.37,4    +2.29,4
  7.   Tero Leinonen               Ylivieskan Kuula                      42.55,1    +5.47,1
       Tuomas Ahola                Nivalan Urheilijat                      Kesk.
       Juho Halonen                Reisjärven Pilke                        Kesk.
       Erkki Isokoski              Ylivieskan Kuula                        Kesk.
       Sami Kokkonen               Reisjärven Pilke                        Kesk.