Kansalliset Kinnulan Kinkkuhiihdot 20.2.2011 ( V )

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M8 : 1 km

 
 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Roni Kinnunen               Kinnulan Kimmot                    6.04,8             
  2.   Markus Saaranen             Viitasaaren Viesti                 6.39,6      +34,8  
  3.   Kalle Siekkinen             Pihtiputaan Tuisku                 7.40,9    +1.36,1  
  4.   Aleksi Pigg                 Kinnulan Kimmot                    7.49,6    +1.44,8  

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

N8 : 1 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Pinja Hintikka              Kinnulan Kimmot                    8.35,4             
  2.   Riina Kuisma                Reisjärven Pilke                  10.38,2    +2.02,8  

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M10 : 2 km

 
 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Aapo Taipale                Vetelin Urheilijat                 7.53,8             
  2.   Valtteri Marjoniemi         Haapajärven Kiilat                 7.56,4       +2,6  
  3.   Heikki Marin                Pihtiputaan Tuisku                 8.35,9      +42,1  
  4.   Aatu Kanala                 Halsuan Toivo                      8.36,9      +43,1  
  5.   Juho Suni                   Reisjärven Pilke                   8.39,3      +45,5  
  6.   Taneli Kieleväinen          Kinnulan Kimmot                    8.58,0    +1.04,2  
  7.   Onni Mäntylä                Kinnulan Kimmot                    9.13,7    +1.19,9  
  8.   Topi Jauhiainen             Kinnulan Kimmot                    9.19,5    +1.25,7  
       Eetu Lakanen                Perhon Kiri                           Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

N10 : 2 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Katri Katajamäki            Saarijärven Pullistus             10.12,1             
  2.   Sonja Katajamäki            Saarijärven Pullistus             11.11,3      +59,2  

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

N12 : 2 km

 
 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ella Parkkila               Reisjärven Pilke                   7.38,1             
  2.   Satu Kauppinen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000              7.44,2       +6,1  
  3.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         Perhon Kiri                        7.47,5       +9,4  
  4.   Venla Höykinpuro            Muurasjärven Murto                 8.01,0      +22,9  
  5.   Anu Kovanen                 Laukaan Urheilijat                 8.18,3      +40,2  
  6.   Rita Kinnunen               Kinnulan Kimmot                    8.32,8      +54,7  
  7.   Amanda Suontakanen          Reisjärven Pilke                   8.49,6    +1.11,5  
  8.   Kiia Jauhiainen             Kinnulan Kimmot                    8.50,3    +1.12,2  
  9.   Tiia Jokela                 Halsuan Toivo                      9.01,8    +1.23,7  
       Tessa Kuorelahti            Äänekosken Huima                      Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M12 : 3 km

 
 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Miika Kanala                Halsuan Toivo                     11.21,0             
  2.   Juho Jauhiainen             Kinnulan Kimmot                   11.29,5       +8,5  
  3.   Eetu Rasi                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                11.37,0      +16,0  
  4.   Jone Myyryläinen            Pihtiputaan Tuisku                12.10,1      +49,1  
  5.   Akseli Mäntylä              Kinnulan Kimmot                   12.41,0    +1.20,0  
  6.   Kasperi Remesaho            Toholammin Urheilijat             13.11,9    +1.50,9  
  7.   Jani Autio                  Kannonkosken Kiho                 13.28,9    +2.07,9  

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

N14 : 3 km

 
 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Anni Alakoski               Reisjärven Pilke                  10.13,1             
  2.   Niina Kauppinen             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             11.29,5    +1.16,4  
  3.   Maiju Kovanen               Laukaan Urheilijat                11.41,3    +1.28,2  
  4.   Inka Remesaho               Toholammin Urheilijat             11.47,1    +1.34,0  
  5.   Nelli Mäkelä                Muurasjärven Murto                12.58,6    +2.45,5  
       Vera Taivassalo             Saarijärven Pullistus                 Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M16 : 8 km

 
 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Olli Vertanen               Saarijärven Pullistus             23.00,4             
  2.   Tero Kallatsa               Pihtiputaan Tuisku                27.11,1    +4.10,7  
  3.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        Perhon Kiri                       29.31,2    +6.30,8  

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M14 : 5 km

 
 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Topi Vertanen               Saarijärven Pullistus             15.46,6             
  2.   Janne Autio                 Kannonkosken Kiho                 16.02,4      +15,8  
  3.   Riku Hakala                 Toholammin Urheilijat             16.13,2      +26,6  
  4.   Tuomas Mattola              Pihtiputaan Tuisku                16.38,7      +52,1  
  5.   Santeri Schildt             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             17.16,5    +1.29,9  
  6.   Markus Erkkilä              Kannuksen Ura                     17.25,4    +1.38,8  
  7.   Saku Jokela                 Halsuan Toivo                     17.31,1    +1.44,5  
  8.   Atte Rasi                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                17.52,0    +2.05,4  
  9.   Riku Suontakanen            Reisjärven Pilke                  18.23,5    +2.36,9  
 10.   Eemil Parkkila              Reisjärven Pilke                  20.19,5    +4.32,9  
       Juho Lakanen                Perhon Kiri                           Ei läht.             
       Roope Mikkonen              Pihtiputaan Tuisku                    Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

N16 : 5 km

 
 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Johanna Niskakoski          Reisjärven Pilke                  17.15,3             
  2.   Heidi Pennanen              Vieremän Koitto                   18.29,3    +1.14,0  
  3.   Emma-Kaisa Kieleväinen      Kinnulan Kimmot                   18.47,4    +1.32,1  
  4.   Janina Hakkarainen          Kinnulan Kimmot                   21.14,5    +3.59,2  
  5.   Noora Saastamoinen          Kinnulan Kimmot                   26.30,0    +9.14,7  
       Iida Jauhiainen             Kinnulan Kimmot                       Ei läht.             
       Titta Kuorelahti            Äänekosken Huima                      Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

N18 : 5 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Assi Alakoski               Reisjärven Pilke                  16.46,5             
  2.   Sanna Vertanen              Saarijärven Pullistus             18.59,3    +2.12,8  

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

NYL : 5 km

 
 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Terhi Tuukkanen             Perhon Kiri                       14.45,9             
  2.   Elina Mäkitalo              Himangan Urheilijat               15.08,4      +22,5  
  3.   Enna Laukkanen              Viitasaaren Viesti                15.28,8      +42,9  
  4.   Pirjo Urpilainen            Kinnulan Kimmot                   16.49,9    +2.04,0  
  5.   Saara Patama                Saarijärven Pullistus             17.00,3    +2.14,4  
  6.   Elisa Harju                 Haukiputaan Veikot                17.18,6    +2.32,7  
       Minna Ahistus               Saloisten Reipas                      Ei läht.             
       Piia Randelin               Vieremän Koitto                       Ei läht.             
       Jonna Säisä                 Vieremän Koitto                       Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

N35 : 5 km

 
 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Terhi Mäki                  Iisalmen Visa                     15.56,7             
  2.   Kaija Korhonen              Sotkamon Jymy                     16.02,5       +5,8  
  3.   Tanja Mäkinen               Kannonkosken Kiho                 17.34,6    +1.37,9  
       Anne Hyytiäinen             Saarijärven Pullistus                 Ei läht.             
       Tarja Viertorinne           Kiuruveden Teräs                      Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M18 : 10 km

 
 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Joel Hyyppä                 Vimpelin Hiihtoseura              29.22,6             
  2.   Janne Uusitalo              Pihtiputaan Tuisku                29.35,4      +12,8  
  3.   Roope Säteri                Viitasaaren Viesti                31.21,9    +1.59,3  

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M20 : 10 km

 
 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Miikka Kinnunen             Kinnulan Kimmot                   26.54,8             
  2.   Roope Kinnunen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             29.18,5    +2.23,7  
  3.   Timo Hakala                 Toholammin Urheilijat             29.28,4    +2.33,6  
  4.   Markus Mattola              Pihtiputaan Tuisku                31.59,6    +5.04,8  

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

MYL : 10 km

 
 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Markus Pörsti               Kiteen Urheilijat                 23.34,8             
  2.   Jari Kalliokoski            Vetelin Urheilijat                24.16,2      +41,4  
  3.   Kuisma Taipale              Vetelin Urheilijat                24.33,9      +59,1  
  4.   Jari Kuhno                  Saarijärven Pullistus             24.47,8    +1.13,0  
  5.   Ville Tuukkanen             Perhon Kiri                       24.55,5    +1.20,7  
  6.   Juho Nikula                 Kalajoen Junkkarit                25.48,4    +2.13,6  
  7.   Janne Tervo                 Sotkamon Jymy                     26.36,3    +3.01,5  
  8.   Toni Huuskonen              Viitasaaren Viesti                26.45,7    +3.10,9  
  9.   Taneli Hylkilä              Reisjärven Pilke                  27.48,5    +4.13,7  
 10.   Jussi Tuukkanen             Perhon Kiri                       27.55,2    +4.20,4  
 11.   Erkki Isokoski              Ylivieskan Kuula                  27.58,5    +4.23,7  
 12.   Viljam Knif                 IK Kronan                         28.14,7    +4.39,9  
       Sakari Harju                Kannonkosken Kiho                   Kesk.             
       Mikkel Knif                 IK Kronan                           Kesk.             
       Samuel Heinonen             Viitasaaren Viesti                  Ei läht.             
       Markku Isokoski             Ylivieskan Kuula                    Ei läht.          
       Heikki Palosaari            Oulun Hiihtoseura                   Ei läht.         

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M35 : 10 km

 
 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Petri Erkkilä               Kannuksen Ura                     31.31,8             
       Jari Kaarakainen            Iisalmen Visa                         Ei läht.             
       Kimmo Randelin              Oulun Hiihtoseura                     Ei läht.        

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M45 : 10 km

 
 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Risto Nikula                Ylivieskan Kuula                  27.45,1             
  2.   Ismo Parkkonen              Haapajärven Kiilat                27.53,1       +8,0  
  3.   Hannu Tarvainen             Äänekosken Huima                  27.54,1       +9,0  
  4.   Jari Mäkelä                 Toholammin Urheilijat             28.12,7      +27,6  
       Kari Kinnunen               Kinnulan Kimmot                       Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M55 : 10 km

 
 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Rainer Nikula               Ylivieskan Kuula                  28.56,3             
       Martti Tenhunen             Kiuruveden Jänne                      Ei läht.             

M8 N8 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M16 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M60

M60 : 5 km

 
 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Mikko Kinnunen              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           14.44,1             
  2.   Antero Autio                Kiuruveden Jänne                  15.30,1      +46,0  
  3.   Juhani Välimäki             Karstulan Kiva                    15.59,4    +1.15,3  
  4.   Esko Hyyppä                 Vimpelin Hiihtoseura              16.00,2    +1.16,1