viiva
NU logo Puntari
http://www.nivalanurheilijat.fi
pixeli
NU Etusivu

Etusivu
Nivalan Kansalliset 26.2. Tulokset
Kalajokilaakso Hiihtoretki-CUP
Kyöstin hiihto 2011
Hiihtokoulu
Hopeasompa
Uutisia
Tuloksia 2011
Vanhoja tuloksia
Kuvia
Yhteystiedot
Linkit

Nivalan Kansalliset 26.2. Tulokset
 

Nivalan Urheilijoiden Hiihdot 26.2.2011

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Haikara               Nivalan Urheilijat                10.21,5             
  2.   Nita Paaso                  Sievin Sisu                       10.36,9      +15,4  
  3.   Laura Keskitalo             Haapajärven Kiilat                10.46,8      +25,3  
  4.   Henriikka Mastokangas       Halsuan Toivo                     10.54,0      +32,5  
  5.   Jennina Salmela             Haapajärven Kiilat                10.56,8      +35,3  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aatu Kanala                 Halsuan Toivo                      9.16,0             
  2.   Valtteri Marjoniemi         Haapajärven Kiilat                 9.30,6      +14,6  
  3.   Juho Suni                   Reisjärven Pilke                   9.31,7      +15,7  
  4.   Jussi Raappana              Haapajärven Kiilat                 9.32,3      +16,3  
  5.   Santeri Mäkelä              Himangan Urheilijat                9.39,4      +23,4  
  6.   Konsta Männistö             Oulaisten Huima                    9.40,1      +24,1  
  7.   Lasse Raudaskoski           Nivalan Urheilijat                 9.46,7      +30,7  
  8.   Andras West                 IK Falken                          9.53,1      +37,1  
  9.   Heikki Marin                Pihtiputaan Tuisku                10.02,5      +46,5  
       Eetu Paananen               Ylivieskan Kuula                       --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella Parkkila               Reisjärven Pilke                  10.31,0             
  2.   Anni Huovinen               Kestilän Kisa-Veikot              11.07,9      +36,9  
  3.   Helmi Joenväärä             Kalajoen Junkkarit                11.45,2    +1.14,2  
  4.   Milla Laakkonen             Kärsämäen Kataja                  11.50,8    +1.19,8  
  5.   Johanna Salonpää            OuHu                              12.24,2    +1.53,2  
       Tiia Olkkonen               Haapajärven Kiilat                     --             
       Mari Seppälä                Haapajärven Kiilat                     --             
       Amanda Suontakanen          Reisjärven Pilke                       --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa-Pekka Mustola           Ylivieskan Kuula                  10.09,0             
  2.   Miika Kanala                Halsuan Toivo                     10.16,9       +7,9  
  3.   Aleksi Hedetniemi           Haapajärven Kiilat                10.32,6      +23,6  
  4.   Ville Tuura                 Haapajärven Kiilat                11.06,4      +57,4  
  5.   Kristian Hakala             Himangan Urheilijat               11.19,2    +1.10,2  
  6.   Panu Varis                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                  11.19,3    +1.10,3  
  7.   Akseli Jussinmäki           Halsuan Toivo                     11.45,9    +1.36,9  
  8.   Aleksi Salmela              Haapajärven Kiilat                11.57,6    +1.48,6  
  9.   Riku Aho                    Nivalan Urheilijat                13.03,1    +2.54,1  
 10.   Saku Hautalahti             Nivalan Urheilijat                13.14,1    +3.05,1  
       Tuure Pesola                Reisjärven Pilke                       --             
       Joni Tölli                  Nivalan Urheilijat                     --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iina Kovalainen             Kalajoen Junkkarit                10.29,7             
  2.   Elina Läspä                 Nivalan Urheilijat                10.38,5       +8,8  
  3.   Pinja Varis                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                  10.41,0      +11,3  
  4.   Laura Männistö              Oulaisten Huima                   10.51,9      +22,2  
  5.   Pernilla Häggkvist          IK Falken                         10.58,6      +28,9  
  6.   Emilia Pulkkinen            Haapajärven Kiilat                11.05,9      +36,2  
  7.   Raappana Aino               Haapajärven Kiilat                11.26,8      +57,1  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kasper Lönnbäck             IF Minken                         16.11,5             
  2.   Roope Haapakangas           Pyhäjärven Pohti                  16.26,4      +14,9  
  3.   Tuomas Rahja                Kalajoen Junkkarit                16.36,2      +24,7  
  4.   Juho Salmela                Haapajärven Kiilat                16.54,2      +42,7  
  5.   Miika Juusola               Kalajoen Junkkarit                17.17,7    +1.06,2  
  6.   Markus Hakala               Himangan Urheilijat               18.54,5    +2.43,0  
  7.   Eemil Parkkila              Reisjärven Pilke                  18.59,5    +2.48,0  
  8.   Pekka Ylimäki               Nivalan Urheilijat                19.39,6    +3.28,1  
  9.   Viljami Kallio              Sievin Sisu                       20.48,4    +4.36,9  
       Riku Hakala                 Toholammin Urheilijat                  --             
       Riku Suontakanen            Reisjärven Pilke                       --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katariina Kätkä             Oulaisten Taru                    18.11,8             
  2.   Micaela West                IK Falken                         18.35,6      +23,8  
  3.   Peltola Saana               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           19.19,3    +1.07,5  
       Heidi Widjeskog             SK Åsen                                --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janica Niskala              Toholammin Urheilijat             16.14,7             
  2.   Anni Huuha                  Oulaisten Huima                   16.46,3      +31,6  
  3.   Miia Säilynoja              Sievin Sisu                       17.40,1    +1.25,4  
       Hanna Hangasmaa             Ylivieskan Kuula                       --             
       Sara Pauna                  Sievin Sisu                            --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eevakaisa Loukusa           Saloisten Reipas                  16.35,9             
       Henna Rautiainen            Lohtajan Veikot                        --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M16 : 8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henri Kujala                Nivalan Urheilijat                24.30,0             
  2.   Lauri Gummerus              Nivalan Urheilijat                24.30,9       +0,9  
  3.   Jussi Sorvisto              Ylivieskan Kuula                  24.43,6      +13,6  
  4.   Otto Lönnbäck               IF Minken                         25.40,2    +1.10,2  
  5.   Ilkka Hantula               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               25.40,9    +1.10,9  
  6.   Anders Häggkvist            IK Falken                         26.17,5    +1.47,5  
  7.   Juho Siipo                  Kalajoen Junkkarit                26.40,8    +2.10,8  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

NYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Loukkola              Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          30.50,0             
  2.   Elina Mäkitalo              Himangan Urheilijat               33.30,0    +2.40,0  
  3.   Tiia Huuskonen              Viitasaaren Viesti                35.01,6    +4.11,6  
  4.   Elina Ryynänen              Pyhäjärven Pohti                  37.08,5    +6.18,5  
       Viktoria Forsberg           SK Åsen                             Kesk.             
       Marjo Liikanen              Oulun Hiihtoseura                      --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Tiiro                Iin Urheilijat                    29.11,6             
  2.   Matti Keskitalo             Haapajärven Kiilat                29.23,5      +11,9  
  3.   Joonas Aarnio               Himangan Urheilijat               30.25,8    +1.14,2  
  4.   Ola Westin                  IF Minken                         31.49,7    +2.38,1  
  5.   Teemu Häkkilä               Nivalan Urheilijat                32.02,5    +2.50,9  
       Janne Juusola               Kalajoen Junkkarit                  Kesk.             
       Roope Säteri                Viitasaaren Viesti                     --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M45 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ismo Parkkonen              Haapajärven Kiilat                29.59,5             
  2.   Pasi Heinonen               Keuruun Kisailijat                30.00,8       +1,3  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M50 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Nikula                Ylivieskan Kuula                  29.56,8             
  2.   Hannu Tarvainen             Äänekosken Huima                  30.55,3      +58,5  
  3.   Jorma Kuronen               Kainuun Hiihtoseura               30.56,8    +1.00,0  
  4.   Ilpo Rönkkö                 Vieremän Koitto                   31.11,0    +1.14,2  
  5.   Juhani Kumpusalo            Nivalan Urheilijat                31.52,0    +1.55,2  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

MYL : 15 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Paaso                 Ylivieskan Kuula                  42.11,8             
  2.   Niklas Dahllund             IF Brahe                          42.30,0      +18,2  
  3.   Markku Isokoski             Ylivieskan Kuula                  42.38,5      +26,7  
  4.   Mårten Häggman              IK Falken                         44.28,7    +2.16,9  
  5.   Jonas Skog                  IK Kronan                         44.54,1    +2.42,3  
  6.   Sami Kokkonen               Reisjärven Pilke                  45.01,1    +2.49,3  
  7.   Juho Kämäräinen             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 45.31,8    +3.20,0  
  8.   Toni Ojajärvi               Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät            45.54,4    +3.42,6  
  9.   Tuomas Ahola                Nivalan Urheilijat                46.57,2    +4.45,4  
 10.   Tero Leinonen               Ylivieskan Kuula                  46.59,9    +4.48,1  
       Mikko Tuomaala              Oulaisten Huima                     Kesk.             
       Taneli Hylkilä              Reisjärven Pilke                       --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M35 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anssi Laitinen              Pyhäjärven Pohti                  45.07,1             
  2.   Tom West                    IK Falken                         46.43,4    +1.36,3  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Saviluoto            Toholammin Urheilijat             44.08,8             
  2.   Joona Männistö              Oulaisten Huima                   45.34,0    +1.25,2  
  3.   Ville Juusola               Kalajoen Junkkarit                46.42,9    +2.34,1  
  4.   Timo Hakala                 Toholammin Urheilijat             49.03,0    +4.54,2  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teijo Haapaniemi            Reisjärven Pilke                  14.25,2             
  2.   Rainer Nikula               Ylivieskan Kuula                  14.37,3      +12,1  
  3.   Heikki Torvi                Himangan Urheilijat               15.05,7      +40,5  
  4.   Arto Koivuaho               Haapajärven Kiilat                15.20,6      +55,4  
  5.   Eero Mykkänen               Lapinlahden Veto                  15.49,2    +1.24,0  
  6.   Kai Lappalainen             Oulunsalon Vasama                 15.53,4    +1.28,2  
  7.   Osmo Tiikkainen             Kainuun Hiihtoseura               16.38,3    +2.13,1  
       Markku Isokoski             Ylivieskan Kuula                       --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M60 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kinnunen              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           15.07,6             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 M16 NYL M18 M45 M50 MYL M35 M20 M55 M60 M65

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Järvelä              Kokkolan Veikot                   16.00,7             
  2.   Heikki Leppänen             Viitasaaren Viesti                17.55,5    +1.54,8  
  3.   Paavo Saarenpää             Ykspihlajan Reima                 18.34,3    +2.33,6  
  4.   Jussi Palonen               Viitasaaren Viesti                19.51,0    +3.50,3