Petäjämäen kans. 14.12.2019 Reisjärvi

T U L O K S E T

© Helalan Tulos AY

Kilpailun sarjat: M8; N8; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M65; M55; N45; N35; N16; N18; N20; NYL; M16; M18; M45; M35; M20; MYL
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.7 km P
1. 4Taavetti Tossavainen60282241Äänekosken Huima3:42.5
2. 3Niilo Lokkila60414898Reisjärven Pilke6:02.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.7 km P
1. 10Aino Myllylä60298081Kiuruveden Urheilijat3:24.6
2. 13Emilia Siponen60297414Kiuruveden Urheilijat3:37.2
3. 9Eerika Hokajärvi60412806Viitasaaren Viesti3:47.4
4. 12Eeda Pietilä60301859Kokkolan Veikot4:18.2
5. 8Aada Pesola60169664Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4:47.1
6. 14Iida Harmaala60409350Haapajärven Kiilat5:00.3
7. 7Hilla Lokkila60414899Reisjärven Pilke5:11.5
8. 11Mona Haikara60414315Reisjärven Pilke5:15.6
9. 6Viola Nisula60415296Reisjärven Pilke5:16.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1.8 km P
1. 19Veikko Kahelin60308032Viitasaaren Viesti8:05.3
2. 16Aapo Ahola60209561Haapajärven Kiilat9:03.5
DNS 17Arttu Huhtanen40463904Ylivieskan Kuula
DNS 18Peetu Puputti60317218Kinnulan Kinuski Team
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1.8 km P
1. 24Siru Koskela40460083Halsuan Toivo6:55.3
2. 28Martta Pekkala40396093Haapaveden Urheilijat7:03.4
3. 30Lumi-Kukka Saaranen60169470Ski Jyväskylä7:10.7
4. 27Anna Siponen60188949Kiuruveden Urheilijat7:42.1
5. 29Sandra Tiitto60211357Haapajärven Kiilat7:42.2
6. 23Ella Pesola60169663Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot7:54.2
7. 25Lilli Eerikäinen40426395Reisjärven Pilke8:00.2
8. 22Ansa Kanala60170032Halsuan Toivo8:03.9
DNS 26Saana Puputti60317216Kinnulan Kinuski Team
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P
1. 55Niilo Kouvalainen40275348Kiuruveden Urheilijat9:13.0
2. 59Iiro Säisä40343733Iisalmen Visa9:41.1
3. 60Emil Hahtokari40334930IF Åsarna10:33.3
4. 53Miska Hokajärvi60169312Viitasaaren Viesti10:38.6
5. 62Erkka-Voitto Heinonen40460104Keuruun Kisailijat10:41.2
6. 57Oliver Lastikka40426991Kannuksen Ura10:47.6
7. 54Onni Heiskanen60301519Nivalan Urheilijat11:06.6
8. 63Leo Rautio40406383Nivalan Urheilijat11:18.6
9. 56Miro Knuutila40476732Ylivieskan Kuula11:18.7
DNS 58Eetu Ahola40416133Haapajärven Kiilat
DNS 61Atte Huhtanen40415086Ylivieskan Kuula
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km P
1. 78Anni Rohila40348551Rasti-Lukko9:24.4
2. 66Laura Aho40460147Reisjärven Pilke9:39.6
3. 71Ida Hänninen40467631Ski Jyväskylä9:41.3
4. 80Veera Leskelä40402141Haapajärven Kiilat9:59.8
5. 77Vilja Pekkala40396094Haapaveden Urheilijat10:20.5
6. 68Emma Parkkila40399959Reisjärven Pilke10:50.4
7. 76Alma Syrjä40401426Kinnulan Kinuski Team10:50.6
8. 74Jemina Eskola60174119Kannuksen Ura11:28.8
9. 70Venla Nisula40428430Reisjärven Pilke11:29.9
10. 72Anna Ritvanen60294912Kiuruveden Urheilijat11:35.9
11. 75Liina-Maija Hietala40417931Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:48.3
12. 69Mette Kanala40425658Halsuan Toivo12:03.2
13. 73Laura Eerikäinen40224487Reisjärven Pilke12:31.2
14. 79Siiri Paloranta60404708Reisjärven Pilke13:09.0
15. 67Iisa Savelainen40406067Haapajärven Kiilat14:20.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P
1. 84Aino Jylänki40302090Haapaveden Urheilijat9:11.5
2. 87Anna Heikkilä40412279Kokkolan Veikot9:17.3
3. 85Alva Svenlin40286488IF Åsarna9:46.5
4. 86Vilma Hahtokari40290656IF Åsarna9:51.3
5. 89Lottaliina Holm40139972Viitasaaren Viesti10:01.0
6. 88Eveliina Keltamäki40208488Kokkolan Veikot10:12.3
7. 83Iiris Savelainen40358270Haapajärven Kiilat11:09.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1. 95Kalle Tossavainen40356615Äänekosken Huima15:54.0
2. 92Oscar Rahja40206803Kalajoen Junkkarit15:54.1
3.101Matias Mutka40351491Kannuksen Ura16:35.1
4. 97Tuukka Törnvall40229361Kalajoen Junkkarit17:01.0
5.102Antto-Ville Heinonen40200259Keuruun Kisailijat17:16.1
6.103Tatu Syrjä40215551Kinnulan Kinuski Team17:28.9
7. 99Miro Auvinen40347837IF Brahe18:17.3
8. 94Arttu Ritvanen60294911Kiuruveden Urheilijat19:14.7
9. 96Aatu Paaso40238396Sievin Sisu19:51.8
10. 93Arttu Mäntylä40134556Haapaveden Urheilijat20:11.6
11. 98Jani Tytärniemi40224471Haapajärven Kiilat20:26.6
12.100Elmeri Hietala40371720Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot22:47.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1.108Eero Väisänen27589928Kuhmon Kiva17:13.5
2.107Martti Immonen40154871Oulaisten Huima17:32.2
3.105Juhani Rissanen27543650Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura19:33.0
DNS106Mikko Kinnunen30918719Vetelin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1.116Timo Hämäläinen40352515Kainuun Hiihtoseura14:38.3
2.113Petri Ahonen40265312Ski Jyväskylä14:44.1
3.112Arto Kytölä40470135Alajärven Ankkurit15:05.0
4.114Jari Sikkilä25540105Sievin Sisu15:21.3
5.111Heikki Roimas27545263Kälviän Tarmo15:35.0
6.110Veli Matti Kuronen27478848Kainuun Hiihtoseura15:43.2
7.115Jarmo Lauttanen27489455Kyyjärven Kyky15:57.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1.119Johanna Holm40156016Viitasaaren Viesti17:30.9
2.118Tarja Viertorinne34511264Kiuruveden Urheilijat18:39.4
3.121Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin60193568IF Åsarna18:58.6
4.120Anne Virtanen27246041Ski Jyväskylä19:05.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1.123Terhi Tuorilainen27577794Kiuruveden Urheilijat19:55.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1.125Peppi Leppälä40158667Reisjärven Pilke16:00.6
2.127Teodora Westerlund34517844IF Brahe16:31.7
3.130Jenna Rautiala34469808Pyhäjärven Pohti17:20.7
4.134Miina Koivisto40065894Sievin Sisu17:21.0
5.135Enni-Sofia Saari40077744Ylivieskan Kuula17:32.7
6.132Sanni Vuollet40123869Kalajoen Junkkarit17:35.1
7.136Siiri Tossavainen40126804Äänekosken Huima17:45.3
8.131Assi Hakala40146879Himangan Urheilijat17:48.5
9.126Riina Taskila40275114Haapaveden Urheilijat18:01.0
10.133Iida Rautio40056094Nivalan Urheilijat18:24.7
11.129Alissa Oja40218192Himangan Urheilijat19:11.0
DNS128Sara Kukkola40238589Sievin Sisu
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1.144Veera Säisä34435353Iisalmen Visa16:33.7
2.143Anni Mäkinen33889942Himangan Urheilijat17:24.2
3.139Viivi Jylänki40302097Haapaveden Urheilijat17:51.6
4.142Sofia Niskanen34482597Sonkajärven Pahka18:03.2
5.141Varpu-Sofia Heinonen40065674Keuruun Kisailijat18:06.5
6.140Veera Vähäkangas40065906Ylivieskan Kuula19:29.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1.148Ella Himanka32794180Kalajoen Junkkarit16:10.7
2.147Aino-Maria Linna30135505TEAM SKIERS16:17.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
NYL Naiset (3,6+1,8) 5.4 km P
1.156Sonja Leinamo32908824Valkeakosken Haka15:32.5
2.157Tiia Huuskonen27439793Ski Jyväskylä15:37.4
3.155Iina Koskela34551127TEAM SKIERS16:23.9
4.151Mari Halonen26745572Kalajoen Junkkarit16:51.5
5.153Henna Rautiainen26763923Himangan Urheilijat17:00.8
6.152Johanna Niskakoski29067011TEAM SKIERS17:01.6
7.154Annika Sjöström40209334IF Åsarna17:27.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta (3,6+3,6) 7.2 km P
1.168Otto Hirvilampi40070688Ähtärin Urheilijat20:15.8
2.166Valtteri Leskelä40214606Haapajärven Kiilat20:45.1
3.160Olli Kouvalainen40271706Kiuruveden Urheilijat21:12.4
4.170Atte Taipale40142542Vetelin Urheilijat21:16.1
5.162Kaapo Paaso40079951Sievin Sisu21:27.7
6.165Aapo Heiskanen40468545Nivalan Urheilijat21:31.9
7.164Ville Nieminen40396097Haapaveden Urheilijat21:42.4
8.163Kalle Himanka40220555Kalajoen Junkkarit22:28.7
9.169Antti Huttunen40276165Alavieskan Viri22:37.1
10.167Mika Kärkkäinen40074533Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot23:31.9
DNS161Oliver Dalhem40219493Kokkolan Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta (3x3,6) 10.8 km P
1.176Markus Saaranen33252430Ski Jyväskylä30:14.8
2.173Santeri Mäkelä33886974Himangan Urheilijat30:40.1
3.172Jussi-Matti Rahja40228862Kalajoen Junkkarit31:12.6
4.174Jimi Leppälä60289897Ylivieskan Kuula33:17.4
5.175Roope Etelämäki40346381Toholammin Urheilijat35:35.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta (3x3,6) 10.8 km P
1.187Kuisma Taipale23386549Vetelin Urheilijat27:43.4
2.185Simo Törnvall28400750Kalajoen Junkkarit29:23.5
3.180Jari Holm27436123Viitasaaren Viesti29:31.1
4.183Jarkko Mäkelä26633697Himangan Urheilijat29:31.3
5.184Ismo Parkkonen26808370IF Åsarna29:54.8
6.181Jarkko Kauppinen27474046Ski Jyväskylä31:03.4
7.182Sören Svenlin40013167IF Åsarna31:16.1
8.186Jari Mäntylä22656720Haapaveden Urheilijat31:46.8
9.179Johan Nylund40071228IK Falken34:36.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta (3x3,6) 10.8 km P
1.191Pasi Auvinen27419085IF Brahe29:00.8
2.194Jussi Mökkönen24852195Sievin Sisu31:35.0
3.193Lasse Paavola40287194Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot31:43.1
4.189Matti Laitala30056600Kalajoen Junkkarit31:53.8
5.192Jan Grankull40291276IK Falken33:48.1
DNS190Hannu Paaso27536146Sievin Sisu
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta (3x3,6) 10.8 km P
1.197Kristian Hakala32365344Himangan Urheilijat31:00.2
2.196Roni Etelämäki40281053Toholammin Urheilijat32:26.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
MYL Miehet (4x3,6) 14.4 km P
1.208Ville Maunuksela27506406Imatran Urheilijat34:18.9
2.207Leevi Virkkala40018920Sievin Sisu34:35.2
3.206Pekka Karppanen26370507Saarijärven Pullistus35:06.1
4.211Juho Halonen21507825POHTI SKITEAM35:20.9
5.209Matti Korhonen30158139Oulun Hiihtoseura36:04.2
6.210Petteri Laurén28536006Oulun Hiihtoseura36:58.6
7.200Sami Pahkala28422479Himangan Urheilijat38:43.3
8.205Tuomas Ranto30127115TEAM SKIERS38:47.9
9.203Elias Valikainen31458977Kalajoen Junkkarit39:07.7
10.204Juha-Pekka Jokela29462108Alavieskan Viri40:24.4
11.202Herman Hjulfors60173782IK Falken41:45.6
12.201Veikka Heinonen40337141Kokkolan Veikot50:03.6
Sarjaluettelo